Click Here to see the ATA Legislative Endorsements

District 1
Karen Fann Senate  D 1 (R)
Peter Pierson House  D  1 (D)
Haryaksha Gregor Knauer House  D  1 (G)
Noel Campbell House  D  1 (R)
Chip Davis House  D  1 (R)
David Stringer House  D  1 (R)
District 2
Andrea Dalessandro Senate  D  2 (D)
Shelley Kais Senate  D  2 (R)
Aaron Baumann House  D  2 (D)
Rosanna Gabaldón House  D  2 (D)
Daniel Hernandez House  D  2 (D)
John Christopher Ackerley House  D  2 (R)
District 3
Olivia Cajero Bedford Senate  D  3 (D)
Sally Ann Gonzales House  D  3 (D)
Macario Saldate House  D  3 (D)
Edward J. “Trey” Cizek III House  D  3 (G)
District 4
Lisa Otondo Senate  D  4 (D)
Charlene R. Fernandez House  D  4 (D)
Jesus Rubalcava House  D  4 (D)
Richard Hopkins House  D  4 (R)
District 5
Sonny Borrelli Senate  D  5 (R)
Ron Gould Senate  D  5 (R)
Beth Weisser House  D  5 (D)
Leo Biasiucci House  D  5 (G)
Regina Cobb House  D  5 (R)
Jennifer Jones House  D  5 (R)
Sam Medrano House  D  5 (R)
Paul Mosley House  D  5 (R)
District 6
Nikki Check Bagley Senate  D  6 (D)
Sylvia Tenney Allen Senate  D  6 (R)
Alex Martinez House  D  6 (D)
Brenda Barton House  D  6 (R)
Bob Thorpe House  D  6 (R)
District 7
Steven Begay Senate  D  7 (D)
Jamescita Peshlakai Senate  D  7 (D)
Candace Begody-Begay Senate  D  7 (R)
Wenona Benally House  D  7 (D)
Eric Descheenie House  D  7 (D)
District 8
Barbara Mcguire Senate  D  8 (D)
Frank Pratt Senate  D  8 (R)
Carmen Casillas House  D  8 (D)
David Cook House  D  8 (R)
Thomas “T.J.” Shope House  D  8 (R)
District 9
Steve Farley Senate  D  9 (D)
Randall “Randy” Friese House  D  9 (D)
Matt Kopec House  D  9 (D)
Pamela Powers Hannley House  D  9 (D)
Ana Henderson House  D  9 (R)
District 10
David Bradley Senate  D  10 (D)
Randall Phelps Senate  D  10 (R)
Kirsten Engel House  D  10 (D)
Courtney Frogge House  D  10 (D)
Stefanie Mach House  D  10 (D)
Todd Clodfelter House  D  10 (R)
District 11
Ralph Atchue Senate  D  11 (D)
Steve Smith Senate  D  11 (R)
Corin Hammond House  D  11 (D)
Mark Finchem House  D  11 (R)
Vince Leach House  D  11 (R)
District 12
Elizabeth Brown Senate  D  12 (D)
Jimmy Lindblom Senate  D  12 (R)
Warren Petersen Senate  D  12 (R)
Eddie Farnsworth House  D  12 (R)
Travis Grantham House  D  12 (R)
Lacinda Lewis House  D  12 (R)
District 13
William Gonzales Senate  D  13 (R)
Diane Landis Senate  D  13 (R)
Steve Montenegro Senate  D  13 (R)
Iisha Graves House  D  13 (D)
Ray Kouns House  D  13 (R)
Darin Mitchell House  D  13 (R)
Don Shooter House  D  13 (R)
District 14
Jaime Alvarez Senate  D  14 (D)
Gail Griffin Senate  D  14 (R)
Mike Holmes House  D  14 (D)
Jason Lindstrom House  D  14 (D)
Dennis Barger House  D  14 (R)
Drew John House  D  14 (R)
Becky Nutt House  D  14 (R)
Anthony Sizer House  D  14 (R)
District 15
Tonya K. Macbeth Senate  D  15 (D)
Nancy Barto Senate  D  15 (R)
Brandon Dwyer House  D  15 (D)
John Allen House  D  15 (R)
Heather Carter House  D  15 (R)
District 16
Scott Prior Senate  D  16 (D)
David Christian Farnsworth Senate  D  16 (R)
Cara Prior House  D  16 (D)
Sharon Stinard House  D  16 (D)
Doug Coleman House  D  16 (R)
John Fillmore House  D  16 (R)
Judah Nativio House  D  16 (R)
Adam Stevens House  D  16 (R)
Kelly Townsend House  D  16 (R)
District 17
Steve Weichert Senate  D  17 (D)
Steve Yarbrough Senate  D  17 (R)
Jennifer Pawlik House  D  17 (D)
J.D. Mesnard House  D  17 (R)
Jeff Weninger House  D  17 (R)
District 18
Sean Bowie Senate  D  18 (D)
Jeff Dial Senate  D  18 (R)
Frank Schmuck Senate  D  18 (R)
Denise “Mitzi” Epstein House  D  18 (D)
Linda Macias House  D  18 (G)
Jill Norgaard House  D  18 (R)
Bob Robson House  D  18 (R)
District 19
Lupe Chavira Contreras Senate  D  19 (D)
Mark Cardenas House  D  19 (D)
Diego Espinoza House  D  19 (D)
District 20
Larry Herrera Senate  D  20 (D)
Kimberly Yee Senate  D  20 (R)
Doug “Q” Quelland Senate  D  20 (I)
Christopher “Chris” Gilfillan House  D  20 (D)
Paul Boyer House  D  20 (R)
Anthony Kern House  D  20 (R)
District 21
Debbie Lesko Senate  D  21 (R)
Deanna Rasmussen-Lacotta House  D  21 (D)
Kevin Payne House  D  21 (R)
Tony Rivero House  D  21 (R)
District 22
Michael Muscato Senate  D  22 (D)
Judy Burges Senate  D  22 (R)
Manuel Hernandez House  D  22 (D)
David Livingston House  D  22 (R)
Phil Lovas House  D  22 (R)
District 23
John Kavanagh Senate  D  23 (R)
Tammy Caputi House  D  23 (D)
Jay Lawrence House  D  23 (R)
Robert Lettieri House  D  23 (R)
Michelle Ugenti-Rita House  D  23 (R)
District 24
Katie Hobbs Senate  D  24 (D)
Lela Alston House  D  24 (D)
Ken Clark House  D  24 (D)
District 25
Itasca Small Senate  D  25 (R)
Bob Worsley Senate  D  25 (R)
Kathleen Rahn House  D  25 (D)
Russell W. “Rusty” Bowers House  D  25 (R)
Ross Groen House  D  25 (R)
Michelle Udall House  D  25 (R)
District 26
David Lucier Senate  D  26 (D)
Juan Jose Mendez Senate  D  26 (D)
Chris Will Senate  D  26 (L)
Isela Blanc House  D  26 (D)
Michael Martinez House  D  26 (D)
Celeste Plumlee House  D  26 (D)
Athena Salman House  D  26 (D)
Cara Nicole Trujillo House  D  26 (G)
Steven Adkins House  D  26 (R)
District 27
Catherine Miranda Senate  D  27 (D)
Maritza Miranda Saenz Senate  D  27 (D)
Edward Blackwell House  D  27 (D)
Reginald Bolding House  D  27 (D)
Dave Braun House  D  27 (D)
Rebecca Rios House  D  27 (D)
David Dallas Speer House  D  27 (D)
District 28
Eric Meyer Senate  D  28 (D)
Kate Brophy Mcgee Senate  D  28 (R)
Kelli Butler House  D  28 (D)
Kenneth R. Bowers House  D  28 (R)
Alberto III Gutier House  D  28 (R)
Mary Hamway House  D  28 (R)
Matt Morales House  D  28 (R)
Maria Syms House  D  28 (R)
District 29
Lydia Hernandez Senate  D  29 (D)
Martn Quezada Senate  D  29 (D)
Crystal Nuttle Senate  D  29 (R)
Richard c. Andrade House  D  29 (D)
Rosa Cantu House  D  29 (D)
Cesar Chavez House  D  29 (D)
Ceci Velasquez House  D  29 (D)
Roberto carlos Alfaro House  D  29 (R)
John Wilson House  D  29 (R)
District 30
Robert Meza Senate  D  30 (D)
John Lyon Senate  D  30 (R)
Jonathan Larkin House  D  30 (D)
Ray Martinez House  D  30 (D)
Otoniel “Tony Navarrete House  D  30 (D)
Gary Leon Cox House  D  30 (R)